Land for Sale - Freehold: Freehold Land for Sale List

IDR
IDR

LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD IN JIMBARAN AREA

21,7 Are Land For Sale
ID L013-0431 | Land

Jimbaran

2170 m2

21,7 Are Land For Sale (Freehold): Surface Land: 21,7 Are (2170 sqm) Price per are: IDR 750,000,000/Are Total price : IDR 16,275,000,000 - Located in a quiet area in "Jimbaran" - 40 minutes to the Airport International I Gusti Ngurah Rai - Easily accessible to many cool amenities - Easy entry without the hassle of navigating through narrow lanes - Only few minutes away from

IDR 16.275.000.000

See Detail

11 PLOTS LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD IN TABANAN

Land For Sale - Tabanan
ID L017-0425 | Land

Tabanan

500 m2

Land for sale in a prime location of Tabanan 11 PLOTS available For Sale Freehold : - PLOT = B1 -1A Luas Tanah : 1318m2 Price /are IDR 850,000,000 Total Price IDR 11,203,000,000 - PLOT = B1 -2A Luas Tanah : 1000m2 Price /are IDR 850,000,000 Total Price IDR 8,500,000,000 - PLOT = B1 -2B Luas Tanah : 1000m2 Price /are IDR 800,000,000 Total Price IDR 8,000,000,000 - PLOT = B1 -2C Luas Ta

IDR 3.750.000.000

See Detail

LAND FOR SALE IN CANGGU AREA

13 Are land for sale
ID L005-0419 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

1300 m2

Land for sale in a prime location of Canggu (Batu Bolong) Surface Land: 13 Are (1300 sqm) Price per are: IDR 2,500,000,000 Total price : 1300 sqm IDR 32,500,000,000 POSSIBLE TO PURCHASE 5 ARE Don't miss this big opportunity, come have a look! Contact us today to arrange the inspection.

IDR 32.500.000.000

See Detail

LAND IN BERAWA AREA FOR SALE FREEHOLD

12.2 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0411 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1220 m2

Land for sale - Freehold Location: Canggu - Berawa (Great Location) Surface Land: 12.2 are/1220 sqm Price per are: IDR 1,350,000,000/are Total Price (12.2 Sqm) : IDR 16,470,000,000

IDR 16.470.000.000

See Detail

LAND FOR SALE IN JIMBARAN AREA

For sale 600 sqm land
ID L013-0400 | Land

Jimbaran

600 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Jimbaran Price per are: IDR 500,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,000,000,000

IDR 3.000.000.000

See Detail
Land for sale Bingin
Bingin

LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD IN BINGIN - ULUWATU

Land for sale Bingin
ID L014-0398 | Land

Uluwatu

1077 m2

LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD Plot available : Plot 16 Land size : 10.77 are (1077 sqm) - Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000 / are - Total price : IDR 17,232,000,000 ✔️Location in Uluwatu-Bingin ✔️HGB certificate ✔️Very quiet area ✔️Close to Bingin Beach ✔️Ocean view It's rare opportunity! Contact us to arrange for the inspection of this land.

IDR 17.232.000.000

See Detail

5810 Sqm, Land for sale

5810 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L014-0377 | Land

Uluwatu

5810 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 58,10 are (5810sqm) Price per are: IDR 250,000,000 Location: Kutuh - Ungasan (Uluwatu) Total price: IDR 14,525,000,000

IDR 14.525.000.000

See Detail

10,25 Are for sale, Land

10,25 Are for sale, Land
ID L011-0322 | Land

Seminyak

1025 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 10,25 are (1,025 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 1,130,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 11,582,500,000

IDR 11.582.500.000

See Detail

2,4 Are for sale, Land

2,4 Are for sale, Land
ID L011-0321 | Land

Seminyak

240 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 2,4 are (240 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 2.000,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 4,800,000,000

IDR 4.800.000.000

See Detail

801 Sqm, Land for sale

801 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L011-0302 | Land

Seminyak

801 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 8,01 are (801 sqm) Location: Seminyak Total price: IDR 15,000,000,000

IDR 15.000.000.000

See Detail

23 Are, Land for sale

23 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0248 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

2300 m2

Land for sale Surface Land 23 are (2300 sqm) Location: Kayu Tulang-Canggu Price per are: IDR 2,500,000,000/are Total price: IDR 57,500,000,000

IDR 57.500.000.000

See Detail

10,25 Are, land for sale

10,25 Are, land for sale
ID L005-0226 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

1050 m2

Land + villa for sale Surface Land: 10,25 are (1025 sqm) Location: Padang Linjong-Canggu Total price: IDR 14,500,000,000

IDR 14.500.000.000

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.