Land for Sale - Freehold: Freehold Land for Sale List
2033 Sqm, Land for sale
2033 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L001-0330 | Land
Umalas
2033 m2
Surface Land: 20,33 are (2033 sqm) Price per are: IDR 1,100,000,000 Total price: IDR 22,363,000,000 Location: Umalas The following prices are available for 10 are or smaller land sizes: ***Land 10 are (1000 sqm): *Land no 1 & no 2 (the green & blue arrow/rice field view): Price per are: IDR 1,300,000,000 Total price: IDR 13,000,000,000 *Land no 3 & 4 (the blue & red a
2000 Sqm land, For sale
2000 Sqm land, For sale
ID L001-0327 | Land
Umalas
2000 m2
Land for sale Surface Land: 20 are (2000 sqm) Total price: IDR 18,000,000,000 Location: Umalas
3 Are land, For sale
3 Are land, For sale
ID L003-0325 | Land
Nusa Dua
300 m2
Land for sale (3 are) Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Price per are: IDR 550,000,000 Location: Nusa Dua Total price for 3 are: IDR 1,650,000,000
360 Sqm land, For sale
360 Sqm land, For sale
ID L013-0324 | Land
Jimbaran
360 m2
Land for sale (5 Minutes to Balangan Beach) Surface Land: 3,60 are (360 sqm) Location: Balangan - Jimbaran Price per are: IDR 400,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 1,440,000,000
For sale - 550 sqm Land
For sale - 550 sqm Land
ID L017-0323 | Land
Pantai Nyanyi, Tabanan
550 m2
Land for sale (can choose Plot A or Plot B) Surface Land: 5,50 are (550 sqm) Location: Nyanyi - Tabanan Price per are: IDR 850,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 4,675,000,000
2 Are for sale, Land
2 Are for sale, Land
ID L011-0320 | Land
Seminyak
200 m2
Land for sale Surface Land: 2 are (200 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 1,800,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 3,600,000,000
956 Sqm, Land for sale
956 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L015-0317 | Land
Cemagi, Mengwi
956 m2
Land for sale (20 years lease also possible) Surface Land: 9,56 are (956sqm) Location: Cemagi - Mengwi Total price for 20 years lease: IDR 7,600,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 8,000,000,000
For sale, 4 Are land
For sale, 4 Are land
ID L005-0315 | Land
Berawa, Canggu
400 m2
Land for sale Surface Land: 4 are (400 sqm) Location: Berawa - Canggu Price per are: IDR 750,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,000,000,000
400 Sqm, Land for sale
400 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0314 | Land
Padang Linjong, Canggu
400 m2
Land for sale (possible 20 years lease at a minimum of 2 are/200 sqm) Surface Land: 4 are (400 sqm) Location: Padang Linjong - Canggu Price per are for lease: IDR 35,000,000/are/year Total price for 2 are for lease: IDR 1,400,000,000 Total price for lease 4 are: IDR 2,800,000,000 Price for sale per are: IDR 1,600,000,000 Total price for sale 2 are: IDR 3,200,000,000 Total price for sale
2 Are land, for sale
2 Are land, for sale
ID L001-0312 | Land
Umalas
200 m2
Land for sale Surface Land: 2 are (200 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 900,000,000 Total price: IDR 1,800,000,000
For sale, 465 sqm land
For sale, 465 sqm land
ID L001-0311 | Land
Umalas
465 m2
Land for sale Surface Land: 4,65 are (450 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 1,000,000,000 Total price: IDR 4,650,000,000
6 Are land, For sale
6 Are land, For sale
ID L009-0305 | Land
Pererenan
600 m2
Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 680,000,000 Total price: IDR 4,080,000,000