Land for Sale - Leasehold: Leasehold Land for Sale List

IDR
IDR
For rent, Land 5 are
Sold

For rent, Land 5 are

For rent, Land 5 are
ID L002-0194 | Land

Umalas

500 m2

Land for sale (25 years lease) Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 11,000,000/are/thn Total price: IDR 1,375,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land For Rent, 7 Are
Sold

Land For Rent, 7 Are

Land For Rent, 7 Are
ID L002-0193 | Land

Pererenan

700 m2

Land for sale (25 years lease) Surface Land: 7 are (700 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 20,000,000/are Total price: IDR 3,500,000.000

TBA

See Detail
For rent, 560 sqm land
Sold

For rent, 560 sqm land

For rent, 560 sqm land
ID L005-0189 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

560 m2

Land for sale (25 years lease) Surface Land: 5,6 are (560 sqm) Location: Berawa Price per are: IDR 16,275,000/are Total price: IDR 2,278,500,000

TBA

See Detail
20 Are, Land forlease
Sold

20 Are, Land forlease

20 Are, Land forlease
ID L001-0187 | Land

Umalas

2000 m2

Land for sale (25 Years) Surface Land: 20 are (2000 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 10,000,000/are Total price: IDR 5,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For lease, Land 19,50 are
Sold
25 Years lease

For lease, Land 19,50 are

For lease, Land 19,50 are
ID L001-0186 | Land

Umalas

1950 m2

Land for sale (25 years lease) Surface Land: 19,50 are (1950 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 12,300,000/are Total price: IDR 5,996,250,000

TBA

See Detail
4000 Sqm, land for lease
Sold

4000 Sqm, land for lease

4000 Sqm, land for lease
ID L001-0177 | Land

Umalas

4000 m2

Land for sale/minimum 25 years Surface Land: 40 are (4000 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 10,500,000 Total price: IDR 10,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
25 Are, Land for lease
Sold
Minimum 5 are

25 Are, Land for lease

25 Are, Land for lease
ID L005-0175 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

2500 m2

Land for sale/minimum 25 years Surface Land: 25 are (2500 sqm) Possible to take 5 Are (500 sqm) Location: Batu Bolong-Canggu Price per are: IDR 21,000,000 Price for 5 Are: IDR 2,625,000,000 Total price for 25 Are: IDR 13,125,000,000

TBA

See Detail
720 Sqm, Land for lease
Sold

720 Sqm, Land for lease

720 Sqm, Land for lease
ID L012-0171 | Land

Sanur

Land for sale/minimum 25 years Surface Land: 7,2 are (720 sqm) Location: Sanur Price per are: IDR 8,000,000 Total price: IDR 1,584,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land, for lease 1000 sqm
Sold

Land, for lease 1000 sqm

Land, for lease 1000 sqm
ID L005-0169 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1000 m2

Minimum lease is 25 years. Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa-Canggu Price: IDR 16,000,000/are/year Total price: IDR 4,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 10 are, for lease
Sold

Land 10 are, for lease

Land 10 are, for lease
ID L005-0168 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

1000 m2

Minimum lease is 25 years. Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Nelayan-Canggu Price: IDR 20,000,000/are/year Total price : IDR 5,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for lease, 20 are
Sold

Land for lease, 20 are

Land for lease, 20 are
ID L009-0166 | Land

Pererenan

2000 m2

Minimum lease is 25 years. Surface Land: 20 are (2000 sqm) Possible to take at minimum 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Umalas Price: IDR 22,000,000/are/year Price for 5 are: IDR 2,750,000,000 Total price for 20 are : IDR 11,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1150 Sqm, Land for lease
Sold

1150 Sqm, Land for lease

1150 Sqm, Land for lease
ID L001-0165 | Land

Umalas

1150 m2

Minimum lease is 25 years. Surface Land: 11,50 are (1150 sqm) Possible to take at minimum 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Umalas Price: IDR 12,500,000/are/year Price for 5 are: IDR 1,562,500,000 Total price for 11,50 are : IDR 3,593,750,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.