Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
3 Are Land For Sale
Sold

3 Are Land For Sale

3 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0359 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Price per are: IDR 2,000,000,000 Total price: IDR 6,000,000,000/plot Location: Canggu - Berawa

TBA

See Detail
3,6 Are Land For Sale
Sold

3,6 Are Land For Sale

3,6 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0358 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,60 are (360 sqm) Location: Canggu - Padang Linjong Price per are: IDR 2,000,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 7,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
2 Are Land For Sale
Sold

2 Are Land For Sale

2 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0357 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

Land for sale 2 Are Price per are: IDR 1,900,000,000 Location: Canggu - Batu Bolong Total price for 2 are: IDR 3,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
696 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

696 Sqm land, For sale

696 Sqm land, For sale
ID L001-0354 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale Surface Land: 6,96 are (696 sqm) Price per are: IDR 1,200,000,000 Total price: IDR 8,352,000,000 Location: Umalas

TBA

See Detail
104 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

104 Sqm land, For sale

104 Sqm land, For sale
ID L017-0353 | Land

Cepaka, Tabanan

Land for sale Surface Land: 1,04 are (104 sqm) Total price: IDR 350,000,000 Location: Cepaka - Tabanan

TBA

See Detail
Land Berawa, For sale 500 sqm
Sold

Land Berawa, For sale 500 sqm

Land Berawa, For sale 500 sqm
ID L005-0347 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Price per are: IDR 2,000,000,000 Total price: IDR 10,000,000,000 Location: Berawa - Canggu

TBA

See Detail
Land Berawa, For sale 300 sqm
Sold

Land Berawa, For sale 300 sqm

Land Berawa, For sale 300 sqm
ID L005-0346 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Price per are: IDR 1,800,000,000 Total price: IDR 5,400,000,000 Location: Berawa - Canggu

TBA

See Detail
Villa Zumba 101
Sold
Ungasan

Villa Zumba 101

Villa Zumba 101
ID V014-4237 | Villa

Uluwatu

Capturing the very essence of tropical living, this fantastic dual-level villa is the ideal address for sophisticated low-maintenance living. Positioned in a beautiful housing complex in a lovely area of Ungasan - Uluwatu, this surprisingly spacious 241 sqm 2 bedroom home is a smart purchase for a family home. Featuring 2 bedrooms with 2 baths, an open-plan living and dining space, a well-appointe

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
241 m2
See Detail
Villa Zumba 106
Sold
Ungasan

Villa Zumba 106

Villa Zumba 106
ID V014-4236 | Villa

Uluwatu

Capturing the very essence of tropical living, this fantastic dual-level villa is the ideal address for sophisticated low-maintenance living. Positioned in a beautiful housing complex in a lovely area of Ungasan - Uluwatu, this surprisingly spacious 156 sqm 2 bedroom home is a smart purchase for a family home. Featuring 2 bedrooms with 2 baths, an open-plan living and dining space, a well-appoin

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
156 m2
See Detail
2  Units 3 Are land, For sale
Sold
Price is per plot

2 Units 3 Are land, For sale

2 Units 3 Are land, For sale
ID L015-0345 | Land

Cemagi, Mengwi

Land for sale, total 2 x 3 are land Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm)/plot Price per are/plot: IDR 800,000,000 Total price: IDR 2,400,000,000/plot Location: Cemagi - Mengwi

TBA

See Detail
370 Sqm for sale, Land
Sold

370 Sqm for sale, Land

370 Sqm for sale, Land
ID L005-0344 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,70 are (370 sqm) Price per sqm: IDR 12,500,000 Total price: IDR 4,625,000,000 Location: Berawa - Canggu

TBA

See Detail
Rumah Erni
Sold
Sidakarya

Rumah Erni

Rumah Erni
ID V012-4227 | Villa

Sanur

This charming 4-bedroom house nestled in a lovely local residential area of Sidakarya - Sanur is available for sale. The home is set on a 170 sqm block with 170 sqm of living space. Consists of 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a closed living space, a balcony/terrace, and a parking area. If you are after Balinese style home, this could be your perfect opportunity! Located close to Bali M

TBA

4 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
No
Unfurnished
Close
170 m2
See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.