Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
8,6 Are, Land for sale
Sold

8,6 Are, Land for sale

8,6 Are, Land for sale
ID L009-0143 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 8,6 are (860 sqm) Location: Sempol Price per are: IDR 700,000,000/are Total price: IDR 6,020,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Rumah Dermaga
Sold

Rumah Dermaga

Rumah Dermaga
ID V015-2998 | Villa

Mengwi

A Comfortable family home nestled in a calm residential area of Buduk is available for sale. The house set on 100 sqm of land size. It consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, kitchen, closed living and parking space (carport). This house is perfect for a family who is looking for a sufficient property that able to fulfil the necessity of a comfortable home and an affordable price tag. Located in a

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
1 Bathroom(s)
No
Fully Furnished
Close
100 m2
See Detail
Villa Losari
Sold

Villa Losari

Villa Losari
ID V013-2995 | Villa

Jimbaran

A homey 6 bedroom villa located in the area of Jimbaran is on the market for sale. Built on 400 sqm of land allotment with 352 sqm of building. Comprising of 6 bedrooms with 3 bathrooms, western style kitchen, open living space, balcony, pool, garden with gazebo, and parking space. This well proportioned, a quality built charmer is privately tucked away in a lovely residential in Jimbaran. An o

TBA

6 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Open
400 m2
See Detail
2,51 Are, Land for sale
Sold

2,51 Are, Land for sale

2,51 Are, Land for sale
ID L006-0141 | Land

Kerobokan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2,51 are (251 sqm) Location: Padang Sambian-Kerobokan Price per are: IDR 500,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,255,000,000

TBA

See Detail
El Barrio Villa
Sold
2 x 2 Bdr villas

El Barrio Villa

El Barrio Villa
ID V015-2985 | Villa

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

A charming 2 unit 2 bedroom villa situated in the lovely area of Kedungu is on the market for sale. Each property is set on 216 sqm of land allotment. Each unit features 2 bedroom villa with an en-suite bathroom, equipped kitchen with enclosed living, maid quarter, storage, rooftop lounge with rice field, ocean and mountain views, security post, pool and parking space (garage). Breathtaking, un

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
7 x 3 m2
Fully Furnished
Close
216 m2
See Detail
Villa Young
Sold

Villa Young

Villa Young
ID V005-2978 | Villa

Berawa, Canggu

A luxury 5 bedroom villa situated in a lovely area of Berawa is available for sale. The villa set on 448 sqm of land allotment, with 315 sqm of building. It features 5 bedrooms with en-suite bathroom, fully equipped kitchen, closed living space, outdoor lounge, guest toilet, balcony, pool, garden and parking space. This stunning residence provides an expansive combination of character-filled f

5 Bedroom(s)
5 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
448 m2
See Detail
Villa Jayanti 7
Sold

Villa Jayanti 7

Villa Jayanti 7
ID V001-2976 | Villa

Umalas

A lovely 2 bedroom villa situated in a calm area of Umalas is available for sale. The property built on 300 sqm peace of land. The house consists of 2 en-suite bedrooms, equipped kitchen, closed living, terrace, garden, pool with gazebo and parking space. This lovely and comfortable home is dedicated especially to those of you who want to buy a home for long-term investment in the island of Bal

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
300 m2
See Detail
Rumah Dede
Sold

Rumah Dede

Rumah Dede
ID V006-2971 | Villa

Kerobokan

Homey 3 bedroom house nestled in a lovely residential area of Gunung Payung is available for sale. The house set on 200 sqm of land size. The house consists of 3 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, kitchen, closed living (downstairs and upstairs), balcony, and parking space. This house is perfect for a family who is looking for a sufficient property that able to fulfill the necessity of comfortab

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
No
Fully Furnished
Close
200 m2
See Detail
Land for sale, 8 are
Sold

Land for sale, 8 are

Land for sale, 8 are
ID L003-0139 | Land

Nusa Dua

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 8 are (800 sqm) Location: Nusa Dua Price per are: IDR 367,500,000/are Total price: IDR 2,940,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 10,15 are Land
Sold

For sale, 10,15 are Land

For sale, 10,15 are Land
ID L009-0138 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10,15 are (1015 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 750,000,000/are Total price: IDR 7,612,500,000

TBA

See Detail
1,75 Are, Land for sale
Sold

1,75 Are, Land for sale

1,75 Are, Land for sale
ID L012-0137 | Land

Sanur

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 1,75 are (175 sqm) Location: Waribang-Sanur Total price: IDR 1,110,500,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 10 are, for sale
Sold

Land 10 are, for sale

Land 10 are, for sale
ID L017-0136 | Land

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Kedungu-Tabanan Price per are: IDR 250,000,000/are Total price: IDR 2,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.