Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
Land 5 are for sale
Sold

Land 5 are for sale

Land 5 are for sale
ID L005-0108 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Canggu-Padang Linjong Price IDR 1,800,000,000/are Total price of 5 are: IDR 9,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Rumah Ismaya
Sold

Rumah Ismaya

Rumah Ismaya
ID V006-2715 | Villa

Kerobokan

A lovely 2 bedroom townhouse nestled in a lovely residential area of Kerobokan is available for sale. The house built on 116 sqm of land size. It's consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, maid room with bathroom, a guest toilet, kitchen, closed living and dining area, balcony, garden and private parking. This one gate system property has been designed with an emphasis on indoor living with op

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
No
Fully Furnished
Close
116 m2
See Detail
6 Are, Land For Sale
Sold

6 Are, Land For Sale

6 Are, Land For Sale
ID L005-0107 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Canggu - Tumbak Bayuh Price IDR 500,000,000/are Total price of 6 are: IDR 3,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

1,5 Are, Land for sale

1,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0106 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 1,5 Are or 150 Sqm Location: Canggu-Kayu Tulang Price: IDR 650,000,000/are Total price of 1,5 are : IDR 975,000,000

TBA

See Detail
3,9 Are, Land for sale
Sold

3,9 Are, Land for sale

3,9 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0105 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,9 Are or 390 Sqm Location: Canggu-Tumbak Bayuh Price: IDR 400,000,000/are Total price of 3,9 are : IDR 1,560,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale, 300 sqm
Sold

Land for sale, 300 sqm

Land for sale, 300 sqm
ID L005-0103 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 3 Are or 300 Sqm Location: Canggu-Kayu Tulang Price: IDR 750,000,000/are Total price of 3 are : IDR 2,250,000,000

TBA

See Detail
3,45 Are, Land for sale
Sold

3,45 Are, Land for sale

3,45 Are, Land for sale
ID L001-0102 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,45 Are or 345 Sqm Location: Umalas Price: IDR 450,000,000/are Total price of 3,45 are : IDR 1,552,500,000

TBA

See Detail
30 Are, Land for sale
Sold
5 are possible

30 Are, Land for sale

30 Are, Land for sale
ID L001-0101 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale (possible to take 5 are) Surface Land: 30 Are or 3000 Sqm Location: Umalas Price: IDR 850,000,000/are Total price of 30 are : IDR 25,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1744 Sqm, Land for sale-Umalas
Sold

1744 Sqm, Land for sale-Umalas

1744 Sqm, Land for sale-Umalas
ID L001-0100 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale/freehold (plot 2) Surface Land: +/- 17,44 (1744 sqm) Location: Umalas Price IDR 615,000,000/are Total price of 17,44 are : IDR 10,725,600,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Mentawai
Sold
Bay & ocean views

Villa Mentawai

Villa Mentawai
ID V013-2667 | Villa

Jimbaran

Located in Jimbaran area and set on 1900 sqm land with 1100 sqm of building, this spacious property is on sell. This home offers 3 storeys of relaxed family living with style and design everywhere you look. Features 3 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, a kitchen, open dining area with a terrace, open living area, balcony, garden, pool and parking space Offering multiple living zones, the open plan

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Unfurnished
Open
1900 m2
See Detail
For sale, 6 Are-Land
Sold

For sale, 6 Are-Land

For sale, 6 Are-Land
ID L001-0099 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Umalas Price IDR 750,000,000/are Total price of 6 are: IDR 4,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Valencia
Sold
Walking to the beach

Villa Valencia

Villa Valencia
ID V011-2665 | Villa

Seminyak

Homey 3 bedroom villa situated in a calm neighbourhood of Seminyak is available for sale. Set on 190 sqm of land size with 220 sqm of building size. The villa consists of 3 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, open plan kitchen with open living, balcony, pool and parking space. With the highly sought-after = lifestyle at your fingertips, this fabulous location is walking distance to the beach, eat

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Open
190 m2
See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.