Land for Sale - Freehold: Freehold Land for Sale List

IDR
IDR
3,5 Are Land for sale
Sold

3,5 Are Land for sale

3,5 Are Land for sale
ID L009-0181 | Land

Pererenan

350 m2

Surface Land: 3,5 are (350 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 800,000,000/are Total price: IDR 2,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 10 Are
Sold

For sale, Land 10 Are

For sale, Land 10 Are
ID L005-0180 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa Price per are: IDR 1,537,500,000/are Total price: IDR 15,375,000,000

TBA

See Detail
270 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

270 Sqm, Land for sale

270 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L019-0179 | Land

Padonan

270 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2,70 are (270 sqm) Location: Padonan Price per are: IDR 500,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,350,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale, 1400 Sqm
Sold

Land for sale, 1400 Sqm

Land for sale, 1400 Sqm
ID L001-0178 | Land

Umalas

1400 m2

For Sale Surface Land: 14 are (1400 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 1,000,000,000 Total price: 14,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
150-500 Sqm, Land for sale, Kerobokan
Sold

150-500 Sqm, Land for sale, Kerobokan

150-500 Sqm, Land for sale, Kerobokan
ID L006-0174 | Land

Kerobokan

150 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 150 – 524 Sqm (1,5-5,24 Are). - Plot 1: IDR 750,000,000/are - Plot 2-10: IDR 600,000,000/are Location: Kerobokan Total price: - Plot 1 (5 are) : IDR 3,750,000,000 - Plot 2-9 (1,5 are): IDR 900,000,000 - Plot 10 (5,24 are): IDR 3,144,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 5 Are
Sold

For sale, Land 5 Are

For sale, Land 5 Are
ID L012-0173 | Land

Sanur

500 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Sanur Total price: IDR 7,665,000,000

TBA

See Detail
535 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

535 Sqm, Land for sale

535 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L012-0172 | Land

Sanur

535 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5,35 are (535 sqm) Location: Sanur Total price: IDR 4,935,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 180 sqm, for sale
Sold

Land 180 sqm, for sale

Land 180 sqm, for sale
ID L001-0170 | Land

Umalas

180 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 1,8 are (180 sqm) Location: Umalas Price: 720,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,296,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale, 6 are
Sold

Land for sale, 6 are

Land for sale, 6 are
ID L005-0167 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

600 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Nelayan-Canggu Price: 1,200,000,000/are Total price: IDR 7,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale 465 Sqm
Sold

Land for sale 465 Sqm

Land for sale 465 Sqm
ID L001-0163 | Land

Umalas

465 m2

Land for sale (freehold or leasehold minimum 20 years). Surface Land: 4,56 are (456 sqm) Location: Umalas Price for sale: IDR 700,000,000/are Total price for sale: IDR 3,192,000,000 Price for lease: IDR 8,500,000/are/year Total price for 20 years lease: IDR 775,200,000.

See Detail
315 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

315 Sqm, Land for sale

315 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L016-0162 | Land

Candidasa, Karangasem

315 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 3,15 are (315 sqm) Location: Candidasa-Karangasem Total price: IDR 1,060,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 6 Are
Sold

For sale, Land 6 Are

For sale, Land 6 Are
ID L016-0160 | Land

Candidasa, Karangasem

600 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Candidasa-Karangasem Total price: IDR 2,125,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.