Land for Sale - Freehold: Freehold Land for Sale List

IDR
IDR
Land for sale 220 Sqm
Sold

Land for sale 220 Sqm

Land for sale 220 Sqm
ID L005-0158 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

220 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2,2 are (220 sqm) Location: Kayu Tulang Total price: IDR 1,300,000,000

TBA

See Detail
390 Are, Land for sale
Sold
Rice field views

390 Are, Land for sale

390 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0157 | Land

Babakan, Canggu

390 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 3,9 are (390 sqm) Location: Babakan-Canggu Price per are: IDR 700,000,000 Total price: IDR 2,730,000,000

TBA

See Detail
 Land for sale, 2 Are
Sold

Land for sale, 2 Are

Land for sale, 2 Are
ID L001-0153 | Land

Umalas

200 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2 are (200 sqm) Location: Umalas Price IDR 720,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,440,000,000

TBA

See Detail
150 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

150 Sqm, Land for sale

150 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L015-0152 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

150 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 1,5 are (1,5 sqm) Location: Buduk-Mengwi Total price: IDR 750,000,000 (global)

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 1000 Sqm Land
Sold

For sale, 1000 Sqm Land

For sale, 1000 Sqm Land
ID L008-0147 | Land

Padonan

1000 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Padonan Price per are: IDR 700,000,000/are Total price: IDR 7,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
16.5 Are, Land for Sale
Sold
Ocean views

16.5 Are, Land for Sale

16.5 Are, Land for Sale
ID L003-0144 | Land

Nusa Dua

1650 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 16.5 are (1650 sqm) Location: Hill Top-Nusa Dua Price per are: IDR 465.000.000/are Total price: IDR 7.672.500.000 OR Leasehold for 25 years Price per are: IDR 15.000.000/are Total price: IDR 6.375.000.000

See Detail
8,6 Are, Land for sale
Sold

8,6 Are, Land for sale

8,6 Are, Land for sale
ID L009-0143 | Land

Pererenan

860 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 8,6 are (860 sqm) Location: Sempol Price per are: IDR 700,000,000/are Total price: IDR 6,020,000,000

TBA

See Detail
2,51 Are, Land for sale
Sold

2,51 Are, Land for sale

2,51 Are, Land for sale
ID L006-0141 | Land

Kerobokan

250 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2,51 are (251 sqm) Location: Padang Sambian-Kerobokan Price per are: IDR 500,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,255,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale, 8 are
Sold

Land for sale, 8 are

Land for sale, 8 are
ID L003-0139 | Land

Nusa Dua

800 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 8 are (800 sqm) Location: Nusa Dua Price per are: IDR 367,500,000/are Total price: IDR 2,940,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 10,15 are Land
Sold

For sale, 10,15 are Land

For sale, 10,15 are Land
ID L009-0138 | Land

Pererenan

1015 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10,15 are (1015 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 750,000,000/are Total price: IDR 7,612,500,000

TBA

See Detail
1,75 Are, Land for sale
Sold

1,75 Are, Land for sale

1,75 Are, Land for sale
ID L012-0137 | Land

Sanur

175 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 1,75 are (175 sqm) Location: Waribang-Sanur Total price: IDR 1,110,500,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 10 are, for sale
Sold

Land 10 are, for sale

Land 10 are, for sale
ID L017-0136 | Land

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

1000 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Kedungu-Tabanan Price per are: IDR 250,000,000/are Total price: IDR 2,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.