Land for Sale - Freehold: Freehold Land for Sale List

IDR
IDR
30 Are Land For Sale
Sold

AN AMAZING LAND IS ON THE MARKET FOR SALE

30 Are Land For Sale
ID L013-0422 | Land

Balangan, Jimbaran

3000 m2

For sale: Fantastic land plot!! Surface land: 20 are/2000 sqm. Price per are: IDR 950,000,000 Total price: FREEHOLD IDR 19,000,000,000 LEASEHOLD for 25years IDR 12,500,000,000 Location: Jalan Raya Pantai Balangan - Jimbaran. Ownership Status: Freehold (SHM) and Leasehold 25 years lease. Strategic location, near Uluwatu and cool places around Jimbaran. Land ready to build with hou

See Detail
600 Sqm Land For Sale
Sold

600 Sqm Land For Sale

600 Sqm Land For Sale
ID L011-0421 | Land

Seminyak

600 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000/are Total price: IDR 9,600,000,000

TBA

See Detail
780 m2 Land For Sale
Sold

LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD IN BERAWA AREA

780 m2 Land For Sale
ID L005-0418 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

780 m2

Land for sale in a prime location of Canggu (Berawa) Surface Land: 7,8 Are (780 sqm) Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000 Total price : 780 sqm IDR 12,480,000,000 Don't miss this big opportunity, come have a look! Contact us today to arrange the inspection.

TBA

See Detail
200 sqm Land For Sale
Sold
Ungasan

200 sqm Land For Sale

200 sqm Land For Sale
ID L014-0414 | Land

Jimbaran

200 m2

Land for sale in a prime location of Jimbaran Surface Land: 2 Are (200 sqm) Price per are: IDR 525,000,000 Total price : 200 sqm IDR 1,050,000,000 Don't miss this big opportunity, come have a look! Contact us today to arrange the inspection.

TBA

See Detail
Land For Sale
Sold

LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD IN JIMBARAN

Land For Sale
ID L013-0412 | Land

Jimbaran

495 m2

Land for sale in a prime location of Jimbaran Surface Land: 4,95 Are Price per are: IDR 550,000,000 Total price IDR 2.722,500,000 This land might the one you need, Come have a look! Contact us today to arrange the inspection.

TBA

See Detail
7,1 Are Land For Sale
Sold

7,1 Are Land For Sale

7,1 Are Land For Sale
ID L017-0409 | Land

Cepaka, Tabanan

710 m2

7,1 Are For Sale (Freehold): -Located in a wonderful Balinese 'Desa', on a quiet well maintained road -Flanked by a peaceful river with the backdrop of picturesque terraced rice fields -Easily accessible by vehicle with straightforward road connectivity -Easy entry without the hassle of navigating through narrow lanes -Ensured unparalleled privacy, the property is shielded by a se

TBA

See Detail
For Sale, 2 Are Land
Sold

For Sale, 2 Are Land

For Sale, 2 Are Land
ID L005-0405 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

200 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 2 are (200sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh - Canggu Price per are: IDR 1,200,000,000 Total price: IDR 2,400,000,000

TBA

See Detail
835 Sqm Land for sale
Sold

835 Sqm Land for sale

835 Sqm Land for sale
ID L021-0404 | Land

Ubud, Gianyar

835 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 8,35are (835 sqm) Location: Taro-Tegallalang Price per are: IDR 150,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,252,500,000

TBA

See Detail
10 Are Land For Sale
Sold

10 Are Land For Sale

10 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0403 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa Price per are: IDR 2,200,000,000 Total price: IDR 22,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
600 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

600 Sqm land, For sale

600 Sqm land, For sale
ID L005-0399 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

600 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) minimum can teake : 2are (200sqm) Location: Canggu - Berawa Price per are: IDR 1,900,000,000 Total price: IDR 11,400,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 865 sqm land
Sold

For sale, 865 sqm land

For sale, 865 sqm land
ID L013-0395 | Land

Jimbaran

865 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 8,65 are (865sqm) Location: Puri Gading - Jimbaran Price per are: IDR 375,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,243,750,000

TBA

See Detail
Land For Sale 1,2 - 3,85 Are
Sold

Land For Sale 1,2 - 3,85 Are

Land For Sale 1,2 - 3,85 Are
ID L015-0392 | Land

Mengwi

385 m2

Land for sale (1,2 - 3,85 are) Price per are: IDR 450,000,000 Location: Tuka - Mengwi Total price for 1,2 are: IDR 540,000,000 Total price for 3,4 are: IDR 1,530,000,000 Total price for 3,85 are: IDR 1,732,500,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.