Land for Sale - Freehold: Freehold Land for Sale List

IDR
IDR
1440 Sqm land, for sale
Sold

1440 Sqm land, for sale

1440 Sqm land, for sale
ID L017-0390 | Land

Pantai Nyanyi, Tabanan

1440 m2

Land for sale (Hak Guna Pakai) Surface Land: 14,40 are (1440 sqm) Location: Nyanyi - Tabanan Total price: IDR 10,440,000,000 BENEFITS: - The application letter for submitting the construction of the villa, has been approved by the Investment and Licensing Service Office of the Tabanan Regency Government. - The Tabanan Regional Government Environmental Service, has issued a letter of re

TBA

See Detail
Land 4 are, For sale
Sold

Land 4 are, For sale

Land 4 are, For sale
ID L014-0389 | Land

Uluwatu

400 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 4 are (400 sqm) Price per are: IDR 650,000,000 Location: Ungasan - Uluwatu Total price: IDR 2,600,000,000

TBA

See Detail
336 Sqm land, For Sale
Sold

336 Sqm land, For Sale

336 Sqm land, For Sale
ID L014-0388 | Land

Uluwatu

336 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,36 are (336 sqm) Price per are: IDR 550,000,000 Location: Ungasan - Uluwatu Total price: IDR 1,848,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale land, 200 Sqm
Sold

For sale land, 200 Sqm

For sale land, 200 Sqm
ID L005-0386 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

200 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 2 are (200 sqm), with an existing building (a garment, with IMB) Location: Kayu Tulang - Canggu Total price: IDR 2,600,000,000

TBA

See Detail
6940 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

6940 Sqm, Land for sale

6940 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L014-0376 | Land

Uluwatu

6940 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 69,40 are (6940sqm) Price per are: IDR 250,000,000 Location: Kutuh - Ungasan (Uluwatu) Total price: IDR 17,350,000,000

TBA

See Detail
570 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

570 Sqm, Land for sale

570 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L013-0371 | Land

Jimbaran

570 m2

Land for sale (current status: Hak Guna Bangun/HGB) Surface Land: 5,70 are (570 sqm) Price per are: IDR 450, 000,000 Total price: IDR 2,565,000,000 Location: Puri Gading - Jimbaran

TBA

See Detail
836 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

836 Sqm land, For sale

836 Sqm land, For sale
ID L005-0369 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

836 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 8,36 are (836 sqm) Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000 Total price: IDR 13,376,000,000 Location: Batu Bolong - Canggu

TBA

See Detail
For lease Land, 300 Sqm
Sold
25 Years lease

300 SQM LAND FOR SALE LEASEHOLD OR FREEHOLD IN NUSA DUA

For lease Land, 300 Sqm
ID L003-0363 | Land

Nusa Dua

300 m2

Land for sale (25-year lease) Leasehold and Freehold Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Location: Nusa Dua Price Per Are/year IDR 15,000,000 Total Price Leasehold: IDR 1,125,000,000 Total Price Freehold: IDR 1,800,000,000

See Detail
12,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

12,5 Are, Land for sale

12,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L001-0361 | Land

Umalas

1250 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 12,50 are (1250 sqm) Price per are: IDR 790,000,000 Total price: IDR 9,875,000,000 Location: Umalas

TBA

See Detail
3 Are Land For Sale
Sold

3 Are Land For Sale

3 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0359 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

300 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Price per are: IDR 2,000,000,000 Total price: IDR 6,000,000,000/plot Location: Canggu - Berawa

TBA

See Detail
3,6 Are Land For Sale
Sold

3,6 Are Land For Sale

3,6 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0358 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

360 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,60 are (360 sqm) Location: Canggu - Padang Linjong Price per are: IDR 2,000,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 7,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
2 Are Land For Sale
Sold

2 Are Land For Sale

2 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0357 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

200 m2

Land for sale 2 Are Price per are: IDR 1,900,000,000 Location: Canggu - Batu Bolong Total price for 2 are: IDR 3,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.