Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
Silver Fox Villa 2
Sold
Off the plan

Silver Fox Villa 2

Silver Fox Villa 2
ID V017-3884 | Villa

Kediri, Tabanan

Silver Fox Villa 2 is a thriving 'villa complex'. This Ibiza style property offers a range of quality townhomes to suit a modern lifestyle where a balance of lifestyle and location are key. An opportunity to acquire a state-of-the-art dual level residence designed to re-define contemporary refinement, this exceptional property is offered with all the ‘off the plan’ advantages

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
160 m2
See Detail
Silver Fox Villa 1
Sold
Off the plan

Silver Fox Villa 1

Silver Fox Villa 1
ID V017-3883 | Villa

Kediri, Tabanan

Silver Fox Villa 1 is a thriving 'villa complex'. This Ibiza style property offers a range of quality townhomes to suit a modern lifestyle where a balance of lifestyle and location are key. An opportunity to acquire a state-of-the-art dual level residence designed to re-define contemporary refinement, this exceptional property is offered with all the ‘off the plan’ advantages

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
160 m2
See Detail
Villa Enso
Sold

Villa Enso

Villa Enso
ID V005-3871 | Villa

Berawa, Canggu

A luxurious and remarkable offering two-level villa, this terrific home will excite families, owner-occupiers and investors seeking low maintenance and indulgent living in a sought-after address. Set on a 406 sqm block, with 370 sqm building. Features include 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, equipped kitchen, a closed living space, laundry area, storage and linen room, a cinema room, a balcony, a terrace/

TBA

4 Bedroom(s)
4 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
406 m2
See Detail
Villa Splendid 2
Sold
Ready in January'24

Villa Splendid 2

Villa Splendid 2
ID V005-3870 | Villa

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

We proudly present these 3-unit 3-bedroom turnkey packages with optimal design providing you with a perfect balance in, stylish, luxurious and practical living. Giving you 3 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, a modern kitchen, an enclosed living space, a terrace, a wooden deck with a daybed, a guest toilet, a swimming pool, and a shared parking area. The property is set on a 170 sqm block with 176

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
170 m2
See Detail
6 Are land, For sale
Sold

6 Are land, For sale

6 Are land, For sale
ID L009-0305 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 680,000,000 Total price: IDR 4,080,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale land, 5 Are
Sold

For sale land, 5 Are

For sale land, 5 Are
ID L015-0304 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

Land for sale Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Munggu - Mengwi Price per are: IDR 450,000,000 Total price: IDR 2,250,000,000

TBA

See Detail
435 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold
Buduk

435 Sqm, Land for sale

435 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L015-0303 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

Land for sale Surface Land: 4,35 are (435 sqm) Location: Buduk - Mengwi Price per are: IDR 400,000,000 Total price: IDR 1,740,000,000

TBA

See Detail
685 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

685 Sqm, Land for sale

685 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L015-0299 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

Land for sale Surface Land: 6,85are (685 sqm) Location: Buduk - Mengwi Price per are: IDR 500,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,425,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 8 Are land
Sold

For sale, 8 Are land

For sale, 8 Are land
ID L005-0298 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 8 are (800 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh - Canggu Price per are: IDR 450,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,600,000,000

TBA

See Detail
241 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

241 Sqm, Land for sale

241 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0297 | Land

Padonan, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 2,41 are (241 sqm) Location: Padonan - Canggu Total price: IDR 1,300,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Glenfield
Sold

Villa Glenfield

Villa Glenfield
ID V005-3814 | Villa

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Displaying architectural style and light-filled luxury, this brand-new residence's sophisticated design showcases a sleek contemporary feel with flowing interiors and fantastic outdoor entertainment areas. This is the essence of family excellence boasting a striking modern look and a low-maintenance design that focuses on easy living and in/outdoor entertaining. Set in the lovely area in Tumb

4 Bedroom(s)
4 Bathroom(s)
3 x 10 m2
Fully Furnished
Close
320 m2
See Detail
Splendid Villa
Sold
1 Unit available

Splendid Villa

Splendid Villa
ID V005-3802 | Villa

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

We proudly present these 7-unit 2-bedroom turnkey packages with optimal design providing you with a perfect balance in, stylish, luxurious and practical living. Giving you 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, a modern kitchen, an open living space, a swimming pool, and a shared parking area. Each property is set on a 120 sqm block with 108 of building size. This collection of 2 bedroom townhomes

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Open
120 m2
See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.