Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
Villa Puncak
Sold

Villa Puncak

Villa Puncak
ID V017-3787 | Villa

Pantai Nyanyi, Tabanan

These lovely and comfortable characters are the defining signature qualities that complement this inviting modern townhouse in the desirable setting of Nyanyi. Setting on 200 sqm block of land with 260 sqm of building. The home boast 3 en-suite bedrooms, a kitchen, close living, balconies, terraces/lounge area, a pool, and a parking area. The cleverly designed multi-level residence offers funct

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
200 m2
See Detail
Rumah Ergia
Sold

Rumah Ergia

Rumah Ergia
ID V006-3786 | Villa

Kerobokan

Immaculate 3 bedroom two-level house nestled in a lovely residential area of Gunung Salak - Kerobokan is on now the market. The home is set on 104 sqm of land size. Consisting of 3 bedrooms, kitchen, enclosed living space, maid room, and parking space. Set back from the main street, this immaculate, hidden gem is perfect for a growing family, downsizer, retiree or first home buyers. The heart o

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
No
Unfurnished
Close
104 m2
See Detail
879 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

879 Sqm land, For sale

879 Sqm land, For sale
ID L015-0294 | Land

Cemagi, Mengwi

Land for sale Surface Land: 8,79 are (879 sqm) Location: Cemagi - Munggu Price per are: IDR 675,000,000 Total price: IDR 5,933,250,000

TBA

See Detail
17 Are land, For sale
Sold

17 Are land, For sale

17 Are land, For sale
ID L005-0292 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 17 are (1700 sqm) Location: Berawa - Canggu Price per are: IDR 680,000,000 Total price: IDR 11,560,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Gauri
Sold

Villa Gauri

Villa Gauri
ID V017-3771 | Villa

Pantai Nyanyi, Tabanan

Buying the perfect family home vs. building the perfect family home is always a household discussion. This lovely 5 bedroom residence makes that decision a lot easier. Here is your opportunity to buy a home that has been built and designed for the growing family, which has been finished, and move-in ready. The home was built on 1000 sqm elevated land. Property features include 5 bedrooms with 5 ba

TBA

5 Bedroom(s)
5 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
1000 m2
See Detail
Villa Pujangga
Sold
UNFURNISHED

Villa Pujangga

Villa Pujangga
ID V005-3768 | Villa

Berawa, Canggu

This beautiful family home presents a fantastic entertainer's delight. The home is set on 495 sqm of land allotment. This property boasts a sleek, aesthetically designed and versatile space for the family to enjoy and entertain for the years to come. Features include 3 en-suite bedrooms, equipped open plan kitchen, closed living, guest toilet, staff quarter, balcony, garden, a pool, and a gar

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Unfurnished
Close
495 m2
See Detail
1140 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

1140 Sqm land, For sale

1140 Sqm land, For sale
ID L005-0290 | Land

Babakan, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 11,40 are (1140sqm) Location: Babakan - Canggu Price per are: IDR 825,000,000 Total price: IDR 9,405,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 10 Are land
Sold

For sale, 10 Are land

For sale, 10 Are land
ID L015-0289 | Land

Cemagi, Mengwi

Land for sale Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Cemagi - Mengwi Price per are: IDR 750,000,000 Total price: IDR 7,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
36 Are land, For sale
Sold
Kedonganan

36 Are land, For sale

36 Are land, For sale
ID L013-0285 | Land

Jimbaran

Land for sale (possible to take 10 are or 1000 sqm) Surface Land: 36 are (3600sqm) Location: Kedonganan - Jimbaran Price per are: IDR 1,800,000,000 Price 10 are (1000 sqm): IDR 18,000,000,000 Total price: IDR 64,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
987 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

987 Sqm, Land for sale

987 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0284 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 9,87 are (987 sqm) Location: Berawa - Canggu Price per are: IDR 1,800,000,000 Total price: IDR 17,766,000,000

TBA

See Detail
The Toshiba Villas
Sold
Total 5 villas

The Toshiba Villas

The Toshiba Villas
ID V011-3743 | Villa

Seminyak

Bali Coconut Living has the pleasure of presenting to the market a rare opportunity to secure a total of 5 unit villas in a lovely residential complex in Seminyak. The entire building is set on a 1196 sqm parcel. The 3 bedroom villas, each unit is set on a 200 sqm of land allotment with 250 sqm of building size, and the 4 bedroom villa is set on a 350 sqm of land allotment with 450 sqm of building

TBA

16 Bedroom(s)
16 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
1196 m2
See Detail
For sale, 550 sqm Land
Sold

For sale, 550 sqm Land

For sale, 550 sqm Land
ID L009-0282 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale Surface Land: 5,5 are (550 sqm) Location: Pererenan - Canggu Price per are: IDR 650,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,575,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.