Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
4,45 Are land, For sale
Sold

4,45 Are land, For sale

4,45 Are land, For sale
ID L015-0240 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

Land for sale Surface Land: 4,45 are (445 sqm) Location: Munggu-Mengwi Total price: IDR 1,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Ovan 2
Sold

Villa Ovan 2

Villa Ovan 2
ID V011-3520 | Villa

Seminyak

This lovely 2 bedroom villa located in a lovely residential area of Seminyak is available for sale. Built on 183 sqm of land size with 152 sqm of building size. The villa consists of 2 en-suite bedrooms, open dining and living space, kitchen, balcony, pool, and parking area. The home has provided many years of happiness to its current family. The home is located within a short drive to points o

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Open
183 m2
See Detail
3,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

3,5 Are, Land for sale

3,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L001-0236 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 3,5 are (350 sqm) Location: Umalas-Tegal Cupek Price per are: IDR 700,000,000/are Total price: IDR 2,450,000,000

TBA

See Detail
215 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

215 Sqm, Land for sale

215 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L015-0235 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

Land for sale Surface Land: 2,15 are (215 sqm) Location: Buduk-Mengwi Price per are: IDR 525,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,128,750,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Lovette SOLD
Sold
25 Years lease

Villa Lovette SOLD

Villa Lovette SOLD
ID V001-3509 | Villa

Umalas

This stunning home is located in a lovely area of Umalas needs to be seen to be believed. Every once in a while, a home comes to market that truly takes your breath away, this is one of them! The home is set on a 260 sqm block of land with 250 sqm of the building size. The property offers 3 en-suite bedrooms, equipped modern kitchen, a maid room with bathroom, guest toilet, enclosed living and din

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
3 x 8 m2
Fully Furnished
Close
260 m2
See Detail
For sale, Land 200 sqm
Sold

For sale, Land 200 sqm

For sale, Land 200 sqm
ID L003-0233 | Land

Nusa Dua

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2 are (200 sqm) Location: Nusa Dua Total price: IDR 650,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Bali Pesona Villa
Sold
2 Unit available

Bali Pesona Villa

Bali Pesona Villa
ID V005-3505 | Villa

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

A stunning opportunity for you to secure a chic villa in the growing tourist hot spot of Kayu Tulang - Canggu area is available for sale. The property is located in a villa complex. The 1 bedroom units features 1 en-suite bathroom in each unit, open living, a modern kitchen, pool, and parking space. It would make the perfect sanctuary for families looking to find a perfect property to call home

TBA

1 Bedroom(s)
1 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Open
133 m2
See Detail
For sale, Land 2500 sqm
Sold
3 Are minimum

For sale, Land 2500 sqm

For sale, Land 2500 sqm
ID L011-0229 | Land

Seminyak

Land for sale (possible to take 3 are) Surface Land: 25 are (2500 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000/are Price for 3 are: IDR 4,800,000,000 Total price: IDR 40,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
340 - 445 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

340 - 445 Sqm, Land for sale

340 - 445 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L001-0228 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 3,40 - 4,45 are (340 - 445 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 850,000,000/are Price for 3,40 are: IDR 2,890,000,000. Price for 3,60 are: IDR 3,060,000,000. Price for 4,20 are: IDR 3,570,000,000. Price for 4,45 are: IDR 3,782,500,000.

TBA

See Detail
Villa Deborah
Sold
Near AIS

Villa Deborah

Villa Deborah
ID V007-3490 | Villa

Legian

A Charming 3 bedroom villa located in a lovely area of Legian is available for yearly rental. The villa is set on 317 sqm of land size with 250 sqm of building size. The villa features 3 en-suite bedrooms, a guest toilet, equipped modern kitchen, closed living, pool, terrace, garden, and parking space. Capturing the very essence of a contemporary lifestyle - Stylish, modern and very homely. Thi

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
317 m2
See Detail
Villa Lambo
Sold

Villa Lambo

Villa Lambo
ID V013-3486 | Villa

Jimbaran

A lovely 3 bedroom villa located in a lovely residential area of Jimbaran is available for sale. The house is set on 160 sqm of land size. Consists of 3 en-suite bedrooms, equipped kitchen, closed living, balcony, pool, and parking area. Overall, its generous proportions and expansive living room sizes will impress you the most. If character and modern convenience are what you are looking for t

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
160 m2
See Detail
Land 480 sqm, for sale
Sold

Land 480 sqm, for sale

Land 480 sqm, for sale
ID L005-0225 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 4,8 are (480 sqm) Location: Canggu - Tumbak Bayuh Price per are: IDR 395,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,896,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.