Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
Land for sale, 10 Are
Sold
3 are possible

Land for sale, 10 Are

Land for sale, 10 Are
ID L002-0224 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold 3 plots available: 3 are (2 plots) & 4 are (1 plot) Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Canggu - Tumbak Bayuh Price per are: IDR 800,000,000/are Price plot 1 total 3 are: IDR 2,400,000,000 Price plot 2 total 3 are: IDR 2,400,000,000 Price plot 3 total 4 are: IDR 3,200,000,000 Total price 10 are: IDR 8,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
8870 Sqm, land for sale
Sold

8870 Sqm, land for sale

8870 Sqm, land for sale
ID L002-0222 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold (included a 4 bdr villa) Surface Land: 88,70 are (8870 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 1,800,000,000/are Total price: IDR 159,660,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Rumah Menari 17
Sold

Rumah Menari 17

Rumah Menari 17
ID V013-3473 | Villa

Jimbaran

A modern 3 bedroom house located in a nice calm area of Jimbaran is available for sale. The villa was built on 205 sqm of land size with 310 sqm of building size. The house consists of bedrooms with an en-suite bedroom (one of the bedrooms has no furniture), a maid room with a bathroom, there is a versatile floor on the 3rd floor that can be set up as a study room or library, closed living and din

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
No
Fully Furnished
Close
205 m2
See Detail
130 Sqm, For sale land
Sold

130 Sqm, For sale land

130 Sqm, For sale land
ID L002-0220 | Land

Batu Belig

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 1,30 are (130 sqm) Location: Batu Belig Total price: IDR 1,300,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Barong Bali
Sold

Villa Barong Bali

Villa Barong Bali
ID V006-3461 | Villa

Kerobokan

An unfurnished 2 bedroom Villa located in a residential area of Kerobokan is available for sale. Built on a 130 sqm of land size. The property consists of 2 bedrooms with an en-suite bedroom, kitchen, balcony, open living, poo, and parking area. The location provides you with a perfect balance of peace and convenience, you and your family will fall in love with what this home has to offer! Thi

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Unfurnished
Open
130 m2
See Detail
Joglo Aubrey
Sold

Joglo Aubrey

Joglo Aubrey
ID V005-3457 | Villa

Batu Bolong, Canggu

A beautiful 2 bedroom Joglo villa located in a nice and quiet neighbourhood on Canggu is now on the market. The villa built on 372, 5 sqm of land size with. This villa consists of 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathroom, open plan kitchen with open dining and living area, garden, pool and parking space. With beautiful Javanese architecture and nice wooden furniture, offer you a nature living experie

TBA

2 Bedroom(s)
2 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Open
373 m2
See Detail
655 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

655 Sqm, Land for sale

655 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L009-0218 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6,55 are (655 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 1,250,000,000/are Total price: IDR 8, 187,500,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Duyung
Sold

Villa Duyung

Villa Duyung
ID V005-3448 | Villa

Berawa, Canggu

You have dreamt about it and now you have found it. A wonderful home set upon a 180 sqm allotment and 225 of building, with options only limited by your imagination. This Beautifully presented 3 bedroom home is just right for the family looking for comfort & luxury in a very popular district of Berawa. The home features 3 en-suite bedrooms, guest toilet, equipped kitchen, balcony, closed livin

TBA

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
180 m2
See Detail
619 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

619 Sqm, Land for sale

619 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0217 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6,19 are (619 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh-Canggu Price per are: IDR 600,000,000/are Total price: IDR 3,714,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1250 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

1250 Sqm, Land for sale

1250 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L009-0214 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 12,50 are (12500 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 840,000,000/are Total price: IDR 10,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 500 sqm, for sale
Sold

Land 500 sqm, for sale

Land 500 sqm, for sale
ID L005-0213 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Kayu Tulang-Canggu Price per are: IDR 615,000,000/are Total price: IDR 3,075,000,000

TBA

See Detail
337 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

337 Sqm land, For sale

337 Sqm land, For sale
ID L001-0211 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 3,37 are (337 sqm) Location: Umalas Total price: IDR 3,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.