Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
800 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

800 Sqm, Land for sale

800 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L009-0188 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 8 are (800 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: 1,100,000,000/are Total price: IDR 8,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Ruko Adel
Sold
Will be unfurnished

Ruko Adel

Ruko Adel
ID CB020-0004 | Commercial Building

Denpasar

1 unit Ruko/shophouse situated Tonja-North Denpasar is now available for sale. The shop is set on 67 sqm of land size, with 90 sqm of building size. Great opportunity for anyone of you who are looking for a commercial building for business investment in Denpasar. Thinking about opening a business and looking for space to buy? This could be a great opportunity. Ruko Adel is available for sale (

TBA

-
1 Bathroom(s)
No
Unfurnished
Close
67 m2
See Detail
Villa Benita 3
Sold
5 Bdr + 280 m2 land

Villa Benita 3

Villa Benita 3
ID V005-3374 | Villa

Berawa, Canggu

A total of 5 bedroom property and a block of land in a lovely neighbourhood of Berawa is available for sale. The 2 bedrooms property is set on 230 sqm of land allotment, with 250 sqm of building, while the 3 bedrooms one is set on 250 sqm of land allotment, with 500 sqm of building, and also 280 sqm plot. The villa features an en-suite bathroom in each bedroom, a powder room in the 2 bedroom villa

TBA

5 Bedroom(s)
5 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
731 m2
See Detail
For sale, land 500 sqm
Sold

For sale, land 500 sqm

For sale, land 500 sqm
ID L005-0184 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Berawa Total price: IDR 7,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, land 670 sqm
Sold
Kedungu

For sale, land 670 sqm

For sale, land 670 sqm
ID L017-0183 | Land

Tabanan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 670 are (670 sqm) Location: Kedungu Price per are: IDR 750,000,000 Total price: IDR 5,025,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, land 250 sqm
Sold

For sale, land 250 sqm

For sale, land 250 sqm
ID L005-0182 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2,5 are (250 sqm) Location: Berawa Total price: IDR 3,750,000,000

TBA

See Detail
3,5 Are Land for sale
Sold

3,5 Are Land for sale

3,5 Are Land for sale
ID L009-0181 | Land

Pererenan

Surface Land: 3,5 are (350 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 800,000,000/are Total price: IDR 2,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 10 Are
Sold

For sale, Land 10 Are

For sale, Land 10 Are
ID L005-0180 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa Price per are: IDR 1,537,500,000/are Total price: IDR 15,375,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Olimpia 2
Sold

Villa Olimpia 2

Villa Olimpia 2
ID V011-3362 | Villa

Seminyak

Impressive home, rich in space, comfort & style with an amazing layout is available for monthly rental, and for sale. Set on 800 sqm of land allotment. Comprising 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a guest toilet, media room, enclosed living space, equipped kitchen, storage, garden with gazebo, balcony, pool, and parking space. Welcome to the most exquisite residence, in the heart of a vibrant area

5 Bedroom(s)
5 Bathroom(s)
Yes
Fully Furnished
Close
800 m2
See Detail
Rumah Amita
Sold
Ungasan

Rumah Amita

Rumah Amita
ID V014-3351 | Villa

Uluwatu

A cozy 5 bedroom house nestled in a lovely neighbourhood of Ungasan is available for sale. The property is set on a 255 sqm plot of land. It features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, kitchen, closed living, and parking space (carport). Located in a lovely setting that offers convenient access to popular lifestyle assets, this 5 bedroom home is perfect for growing families. A sanctuary in a peaceful loc

TBA

5 Bedroom(s)
4 Bathroom(s)
No
Fully Furnished
Close
255 m2
See Detail
Villa Candy
Sold
End of Raya Canggu

Villa Candy

Villa Candy
ID V005-3336 | Villa

Raya Canggu, Canggu

A chic 4 bedroom villa nestled in a lovely residential area at end of Raya Canggu is available for yearly rental and sale. Tucked down on a generous 460 sqm of land allotment, with 400 sqm of building. Comprising 4 en-suite bedrooms, equipped kitchen, pergola/outdoor dining area, open living room, workspace, fitness room, terrace on 2nd level with pool table, storage, maid room with bathroom, gu

4 Bedroom(s)
4 Bathroom(s)
4 x 14 m2
Fully Furnished
Open
460 m2
See Detail
270 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

270 Sqm, Land for sale

270 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L019-0179 | Land

Padonan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2,70 are (270 sqm) Location: Padonan Price per are: IDR 500,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,350,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.