Property for Sale - Freehold Property for Sale List

IDR
IDR
600 Sqm, land for sale
Sold

600 Sqm, land for sale

600 Sqm, land for sale
ID L005-0210 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh Price per are: IDR 600,000,0000/are Total price: IDR 3,600,000,000

TBA

See Detail
350 Sqm land, for sale
Sold

350 Sqm land, for sale

350 Sqm land, for sale
ID L001-0209 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 3,5 are (350 sqm) Location: Umalas-Tegal Cupek Price per are: IDR 750,000,000/are Total price: IDR 2,625,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land, 500 sqm for sale
Sold

Land, 500 sqm for sale

Land, 500 sqm for sale
ID L005-0208 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh-Canggu Price per are: IDR 500,000,0000/are Total price: IDR 2,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 5 Are Land
Sold

For sale, 5 Are Land

For sale, 5 Are Land
ID L017-0206 | Land

Kediri, Tabanan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Kaba-Kaba Price per are: IDR 285,000,0000/are Total price: IDR 1,425,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Villa Ballota
Sold
29 Years lease

Villa Ballota

Villa Ballota
ID V005-3404 | Villa

Berawa, Canggu

A charming 3 bedroom villa located in Berawa is available for sale. Set on a 230 sqm level block, with a building size of 130 sqm. The house consists of 3 bedrooms with an en-suite bathroom, equipped kitchen, open living area, guest toilet, storage, swimming pool, and parking space. Poised and perfectly positioned, this cute single level home captures the very essence of relaxed coastal living.

3 Bedroom(s)
3 Bathroom(s)
4 x 7 m2
Fully Furnished
Open
230 m2
See Detail
11 Are, Land for sale
Sold

11 Are, Land for sale

11 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0205 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 11 acres (1,100 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh-Canggu Price per are: IDR 450,000,0000/are Total price: IDR 4,950,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 3 Are land
Sold

For sale, 3 Are land

For sale, 3 Are land
ID L001-0201 | Land

Umalas

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 700,000,000/are/year Total price: IDR 2,100,000,000

TBA

See Detail
9,40 Are, Land for sale
Sold

9,40 Are, Land for sale

9,40 Are, Land for sale
ID L015-0197 | Land

Mengwi

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 9,40 are (940 sqm) Location: Mengening-Cemagi Price per are: IDR 700,000,000/are Total price: IDR 6,580,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 850 sqm land
Sold
3 Are minimum

For sale, 850 sqm land

For sale, 850 sqm land
ID L005-0196 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

Minimum 3 Are Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 8,5 are (850 sqm) Location: Nelayan-Canggu Price per are: 1,600,000,000/are Price 3 are: IDR 4,800,000,000 Total price: IDR ,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
4 Are land & Joglo, For sale
Sold
Land & Joglo

4 Are land & Joglo, For sale

4 Are land & Joglo, For sale
ID L009-0195 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 4 are (400 sqm) Location: Pererenan Total price: IDR 4,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 500 sqm land
Sold

For sale, 500 sqm land

For sale, 500 sqm land
ID L009-0191 | Land

Pererenan

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (5 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: 900,000,000/are Total price: IDR 4,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 600 sqm
Sold

For sale, Land 600 sqm

For sale, Land 600 sqm
ID L007-0190 | Land

Legian

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Legian Total price: IDR 7,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.